г. Улан-Удэ

Добавить в полк

Кузьмин Конон Михайлович

Цыбиков Дандар Арьяевич

Абагаев Кузьма

Абросимов Юрий Владимирович (1920-1992)

Алексеев Афанасий

Амерханов Александр Федорович

Амоголонов Даши Доржиевич (1912-19xx)

Андреев Дмитрий Георгиевич

Андреева Матрена Георгиевна

Андреевский Роман Георгиевич

Арефьев Кузьма Исакович

Артемьев Алексей Гаврилович

Асалханов Илья Анхаевич

Асташкин Далай

Аюшеев Митып Аюшеевич

Бадмаев Ринчин

Бадмаев Содном-Доржо Ширапович (1922-2010)

Бадмаев Чингис Зориктуевич

Баитов Александр Трофимович

Бакутин Николай

Баландин Дмитрий Иванович

Балдаев Родион Лазаревич (1920-1993)

Балдаев Юрий Лазаревич

Балсунаев Иван Жомбоевич

Банзаракцаев Н. Б.

Бартахаев Борис Васильевич

Баторов Дамба

Батудаев Иван Александрович (1921-2000)

Батуев Борис Дмитриевич

Батуев Михаил

Башкуев Р. Ш.

Богданов Гавриил Григорьевич (1926-2000)

Бодоев Василий Борисович

Бондарев Иван Фадеевич

Бондаренко Василий Никитович

Боровицкий Аким Алексеевмч

Бубеев Хубулэй Упалович

Будаев Цырендаши Бадмаевич (1923-2011)

Будеев Георгий Баторович

Буинов Арсений Вахрамеевич (1916-200x)

Буланов Василий Кириллович

Бурдуковский Ипполит Николаевич

Бурдуковский Семен Антонович

Бурлаков Иван Петрович

Буровицкий Аким Алексеевич

Бурцев Петр Егорович

Бутков Федос Федорович

Быканов Иосиф Парфирьевич

Ваганов Иллюодор

Ваганов Тимофей Николаевич

Васильев Байкал Иннокентьевич

Васильев Валентин

Васильев Денис Иванович

Васильев Доржи Баханович (1914-1996)

Васильев Игнатий Ермилович 1909- 1941

Васильева Лариса Семёновна

ВАХРАМЕЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ЗАНДАНОВИЧ

Веригин Петр Семенович

Вершинин Илья

Воейков Иннокентий Иннокентьевич

Вопияшин Дмитрий Агафонович

Воробьев Алексей Григорьевич

Гаврияшин Никандр Александрович (1918-1983)

Гармаев Магван Гармаевич

Гармаев Цыренжап Башеевич

Гармаев Эрдыни Санжиевич (09.06.1914-21.01.1990)

Гендунов Жамсаран Гомбожапович

Голоснов Иван Афанасьевич

Голоснов Иван Афанасьевич

Гольдберг Павел абрамович

Гомзяков Александр Семенович (1917-1990)

Горшенин Александр Николаевич

Горшенина Александра Григорьевна

Гроссман Давид

Грудинин Клавдий Ефимович

Губайдуллин Фуат Сибагатович

Гуруев Цыден Дондокович

Давыдов Андрей Дмитриевич

Давыдов Савватей Дмитриевич

Даданов Даша Хоборкович

Дамбиев Чимит-Цырен Доржиевич

Дамбинов Павел Дмитриевич

Дейков Федор

Дёмин Петр Иванович

Денисов Михаил Михайлович

Денисов Михаил Яковлевич

Дондуков Улзы-Жаргал Шойбонович (1923-2008)

Дондуков Цырен Дондукович (1919-2007)

Дондупов Цырен-Дондок Гуржапович

Дубченко В. Л.

Дугаров Содном Гомбоевич (1920-1993)

Егунов Никифор Петрович (1902-1995)

Елбоев Епшей Ешонович

Елизов Евлампий Федорович

Елисеев Дмитрий Васильевич

Ерженин С. В.

ЕРМАКОВ ФЕДОР ВСТИГНЕЕВИЧ

Ермил Стулёв

Ермошкин Андрей Павлович. 1920-1985 г.г.

Жамбуев Жамбал Жамбуевич

Жданов Пётр Яковлевич

Жуков Тимофей Андреевич

Загузин Павел Николаевич

ЗАЛУЦКИЙ ПЕТР ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ

Затеев Владимир Иосифович (1924-2012)

Заяханов Урбан

Иванов Владимир Дмитриевич

Измайлов И. В.

Ильин Александр Петрович

Ильин Степан

Истомин Алексей иванович

Ишков Андрей Федорович

Казазаев Роман Васильевич

Калаганский М.

каленых петр афанасьевич

Каменский Егор Карпович

Капустин Иван Кузьмич

Капустин Иван Сидорович

Капустин Петр Зиновеевич

Карнышев Константин Григорьевич (1927-2004)

Климашевский Николай Викентьевич

Кокшаров Иван Николаевич

Колмаков Степан Иннокентьевич

Кондаков Василий

Копылов Осип Григорьевич

Корольков Александр Яковлевич

Косолапов Павел Петрович

Костин Николай Николаевич

Краснопеев Дмитрий Максимович

Красовская нина ивановна

Крупко Петр Иванович

Крюков Иннокентий Ефимович

Куделин Фёдор Самойлович

Кудряшов Иннокентий Николаевич

Кудряшов Кузьма Николаевич

Кудряшов Николай Николаевич

Курбатов Иван Андреянович

Ламажапов Барадий

Ленков Михаил Иванович

Леонов Юрий Перфильевич

Лодойбалов Дашидондок Санжиевич

Лозан Иван Игнатьевич (1896-1978)

Лубсанов Ринчин-Доржи Доржиевич (1914-1987)

Лубсанов Цыден-Дамба Гомбоевич

Малакшинова Пальжит Модосоевна

Маланов М. М.

Мангадаев Михаил Николаевич (1918- 1992)

Манжеев И. Н.

Маняев Максим Денисович

Маслов Фома Демьянович (13. 10. 1922 - 10. 01.1993г).

Михалёв Степан Прокопьевич

Мордеева Фаина Борисовна (1923-1983)

Мунхоев Иван Владимирович

Назаров Федот Осипович

Нимаев Гатан Халзанович

Номогоева Валентина Александровна

Обожин Владимир Никифорович (1921-2000)

Окладников Василий Михайлович

Оленников Амплей Никитович (1924-1983)

олзоев илья андриянович

Орлов Валентин Иванович

Очиров Доржи Рабданович

Павлов Михаил Николаевич

Павлов Николай Константинович

Павлова Зинаида Егоровна (1925-1994)

Павлуцкий Макар

Перфильев Иннокентий Петрович

Плешков Федор Павлович

Плешкова Полина Павловна

ПЛЮСНИН ФЕДОР ИВАНОВИЧ

Полозков Григорий Андреевич 1924г.

Поляков Андрей Иннокентьвич

ПОНОМАРЕВ АФАНАСИЙ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ

Путилов Григорий Фёдорович

Редикальцев Николай Григорьевич

РОЖИН Михаил Семенович

Романов Григорий Сергеевич

Романов Николай Сергеевич

Русанов Яков Петрович

Русин Иван Евстафьевич

Русина Анна Федоровна (1924-xxx)

Ряжский Григорий Варламович

Савельев Иван Александрович

Сажинов Жамсаран Сажинович (1912-1999)

Санданов Борис Дамбаевич (1924-1995)

Сарахаев Бадра

Сарычев Михаил Федорович

Сафонов Григорий Осипович

Сластин ТрофимПиманович

Смирнов Борис Николаевич

Смирнов Михаил

Смолянинов Константин Иванович

Смородников Николай Ильич

Соколов Назар Тимофеевич.

Соктоев Игнатий Александрович (1926-2009)

Соловьев Василий Андреевич

Сордохонов Доржи Дансаранович

Сордохонов Николай Данцаранович (1919-1996)

Степанов Михаил

Степанов Петр Иванович

Сультимов Ц. С.

Тарасов Лев Константинович 1924-1992

Теплов Сергей Александрович (1906-1994)

Трифонов Ефим Евстафьевич

Трубачеев Филимон Петрович

Тугарин Василий Иванович

Тумуров Василий Будеевич

Тутубалин Виталий Андриянович (1918-1996)

Уваров Дмитрий Владимирович

Усольцева Екатерина Александровна

ФОМИН ФЕДОР ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ

Хайдапов Даши Абидуевич (1923-xxx)

Халзанов Николай Игнатьевич

Халтаев Е. И.

Халтубаев Иннокентий Андриянович

Хамгашалов Александр Михайлович

Хамгушкеев Иннокентий Степанович (1923-1969)

Хатанов Кирилл Бужгеевич

Хлебников Дмитрий Георгиевич

Хуторной Анатолий

Цвик Михаил Павлович (28.02.1924г.- 01.06.2010г.)

Цибигон Даши Цыбденович

Цинкер Михаил Владимирович

Цыбенов Бато Очирович

Цыденов Даба Ринчинович

Цыдыпов Цей-Жаб Цыдыпович (1919 -1993)

Цынгунов Мыжит-Доржиевич Гарбаевич

Цыремпилов Нима Санданович

Цыренов Ишидоржи Раднаевич

Чавкин Петр Иванович

Чириков Тимофей Антипович

чувашов николай

Шабанов Н. И.

Шантанов Николай Константинович (1922-1994)

Шапхаев Алексей

Швецов Егор Егорович 1917-1982 гг.

Шевелин Федот Трофимович

Ширимов Д. В.

Шулик А. И.

Щербаков С. И.

Эмигенов Тапхай Ширапович

Юников Алексей Архипович

Юрьев Александр Иванович

Якимов Василий Иванович

Яковлев Иван Федорович